Grossturniere

 

     Großturnier


Babenberger Bridgetage Teamturnier  Samstag 02.12.2017    
 

Ergebnis 1. Durchgang   Ergebnis 2. Durchgang   

Ergebnis

  Rang Team/Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 SIGMA 84,74 5,0 74 6440
Doris Fischer 1610
Harry Fräser 1610
Hedwig Fräser 1610
Bernd Saurer 1610
2 HUPPS 82,24 5,0 60 5640
Gerhard Pollak 1410
Stefan Propst 1410
Hannelore Thomasberger 1410
Ursula Wanha 1410
3 MABH 73,51 5,0 47 4840
Albert Kofler 1210
Bettina Spraider 1210
Magdalena Kloucek 1210
Heinz Stadler 1210
4 ADABEI 73,06 4,0 49 4152
Helmuth Ölsinger 1038
Judith Ferlic 1038
Heinz Charkow 1038
Raffael Wadl 1038
5 NPC DAISY 72,49 5,0 24 3640
Kueno Brouwer 910
Markus Knob 910
Osman Öndogan 910
Clemens Wanha 910
6 BURG 72,25 3,0 46 2864
Paul Kautny 716
Werner Eglseer 716
Philipp Stigleitner 716
Thomas Burg 716
7 ARTMER 70,21 3,0 34 2264
Ilse Betina Artmer 566
Dieter Schulz 566
Michael Spinn 566
Erich Müller 566
8 SASSICAIA 65,76 4,0 14 2032
Philip Scheberan 508
Johann Zeugner 508
Karl Grillitsch 508
Florian Weiss 508
9 LILIPUZZI 63,35 2,0 13 1536
Siegfried Lendwai 384
Diana Lindenlauf 384
Karin Patuzzi 384
Wilhelm Patuzzi 384
10 EPSILON 63,04 3,0 13 1304
Sabine Bogner 326
Stefan Fuchs 326
Bernhard Hofmann 326
Gisela Hofmann 326
11 PINKY+ 59,94 2,5 0 940
Michaela Wufka 235
Max Füreder 235
Wolfgang Berner 235
Rudolf Trauner 235
12 AXOLOTL 59,50 2,5 -1 620
Heinrich Berger 155
Judith Roupec 103
Hans Roupec 103
Johanna Nehiba 129
Otto Mayer-Leitzmann 129
13 TERRANEO 58,29 3,0 -7 264
Franz Terraneo 66
Sylvia Terraneo 66
Wolfgang Semmelrath 66
Susanne Grümm 66
14 LUNA 55,96 3,0 -13 264
Johann Hackl 66
Karin Hackl 66
Werner Hackl 66
Robert Winkler 66
15 BREITENSTEIN 54,99 3,0 -15 264
Christa Breitenstein 66
Horst Breitenstein 66
Susanne Molnar 66
Ulrich Walter 66
16 3BK 52,80 2,0 -18 176
Aurelie Belin 44
Sebastian Beer 44
Christoph Bamberger 44
Klaus Köpplinger 44
17 THE PELIKAN CUB 52,52 2,0 -23 176
Stefan Kern 44
Peter Steiner 44
Andrea Illner 44
Andreas Babsch 44
18 BAPHA 52,16 2,0 -29 176
Josef Brainin 44
Sotir Vassilev 44
N. Vassilev 44
Dimitar Zlatanov 44
19 HAROBERG 49,06 3,0 -36 264
Anna Gaenger 66
Heinrich Gaenger 66
Robert Franzel 66
Johannes Bamberger 66
20 RADDA 48,84 2,0 -32 176
Karl Eigenbauer 44
Marina Vukovich 44
Emma Lauter 44
Peter Radda 44
21 D3K 48,16 2,0 -38 176
Lieselotte Daichendt 44
Manfred Kronabetter 44
Otto Kleedorfer 44
Liselotte Kirsch 44
22 HÖRNCHEN 34,32 1,0 -77 88
Wolfgang Kunisch 22
Hans Schier 22
Gunther Purkarthofer 22
Roswitha Hörnlein 22
23 CRISAFULLI 32,17 1,0 -83 88
Sophie Hermann 22
Felix Eder 22
Josef Gül 22
Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba